USD 0,0000
EUR 0,0000
USD/EUR 0,00
ALTIN 000,00
BİST 0.000

Türkiye Süper Lig Puan Durumu

TAKIMOGBMAYPuanAV.
1Adana Demirspor2200626+4
2Trabzonspor2200306+3
3Alanyaspor2110754+2
4Beşiktaş2110434+1
5Gaziantep FK2110214+1
6Başakşehir FK1100403+4
7Giresunspor21013330
8Antalyaspor21011130
9Galatasaray21011130
10Kayserispor21011130
11Fenerbahçe10103310
12Konyaspor10100010
13Ümraniyespor2011341-1
14MKE Ankaragücü2011011-1
15Sivasspor2011141-3
16Hatayspor1001010-1
17Fatih Karagümrük1001240-2
18İstanbulspor2002030-3
19Kasımpaşa1001040-4
ARŞİV ARAMA
Gazete Manşetleri
SOSYAL MEDYA
ANKET TÜMÜ
Yol Durumu